WANTED POSTER

 

NAME: Jennifer Jolyne      

NICKNAME: Jenni                                              

DATE OF BIRTH: 30.05.1994                                                                     

AGE: 19                                                               

HOMETOWN: Germany 

BROTHERS AND SISTERS: a sister, Julia (21 years old)

CAREER: Sportmanagement Student

HAIR COLOUR: brown

EYE COLOUR: brown

FAVOURITE COLOR: pink

FAVOURITE ANIMALS: dogs, rabbits, horses

FAVOURITE DISH: everything that comes from the sea, like fish and scampi

FAVOURITE MUSIC: everything that comes from the 80s and especially the song "You've got                      the love" from Florence and the Machine and the song "Mirrors" from Justin
                     Timberlake

HOBBIES: Ice-Hockey, sports in general, meet friends and everything that makes fun

WHAT I ALSO LIKE: I love to travel or rather to visit other countries. If I earn good money 
                          later, I know that i want to see many states of the USA. In addition to 
                          that I like to see the caribbean, some world cities like Paris, Rome, 
                          Sydney,....
                          Another topic I love is fashion. I like it to go shopping and to have a
                          big closet and to wear many different outfits. Furthermore I like to                            read fashion-magazines.

LIFE MOTTO: Life is one big stage.
                 and
                 Do not dream your life but live your dream.
                 and
                 Everything happens for a reason.

 

                     

 

 

                                                     

 

 

 


Eigene Webseite von Beepworld
 
Verantwortlich für den Inhalt dieser Seite ist ausschließlich der
Autor dieser Homepage, kontaktierbar über dieses Formular!